Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Andrusiak Młodzik UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Czeslaw Ankudowicz Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Filip Aspadarec Żak GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Faustuna Banaś Młodziczka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Roman Bladowski Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Hania Boczkowska Żakini KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Mateusz Bogacki Junior Młodszy GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Kornelia Braun Żakini KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Marianna Breszka Młodziczka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Piotr Brożyna Elita CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
Oskar Cejmerowski Żak KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Wojciech Ceniuch Orlik GKS CARTUSIA BIKE ATELIER
Maciej Chmielewski Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Miłosz Chmielewski Żak KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Piotr Chmielewski Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Slawomir Chrzanowski Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Radoslaw Ciechanowski Junior Młodszy LKKS CHRABĄSZCZE NOWOGARD
Roman Cieślak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jakub Cieślikiewicz Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Wiktoria Ciszek Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Julianna Czapelska Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Agata Czekin Cyklosport STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Julia Dąbska Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Wiktor Dankowski Junior Młodszy LKK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Waldemar Deleżyński Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Jakub Drwęcki Junior Młodszy KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Alicja Fecak Żakini LKKS CHRABĄSZCZE NOWOGARD
Jacek Fecak Junior Młodszy LKKS CHRABĄSZCZE NOWOGARD
Andrzej Felisiak Masters UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Weronika Fidos Juniorka GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Oskar Filipczak Junior GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Jakub Fleks Młodzik LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Bogdan Florczak Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Wojciech Franczak Elita LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Bogdan Godras Masters GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Krzysztof Grabowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Monika Graczewska Orliczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Aleksandra Grudzińska Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Hubert Grygowski Młodzik LKKS CHRABĄSZCZE NOWOGARD
Alicja Grymuza Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Karol Grządziel Żak AKADEMIA KOLARSKA W KOŁOBRZEGU
Daniel Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Łukasz Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Franciszek Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Dariusz Hlek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartłomiej Hodyl Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Robert Horodecki Masters LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Malgorzata Howis Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Zuzia Iwicka Młodziczka KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Maciej Iwko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adrian Jach Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dominik Jakubowski Junior KLUB KOLARSKI KOMOBIKE
Andrzej Jamak Młodzik GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Pawel Jamro Masters KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Łukasz Janic Cyklosport STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Przemyslaw Janik Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Karolina Janiszewska Juniorka LKK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Maja Jarmowska Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Damian Jarmowski Młodzik UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Marek Jaros Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rafał Jaros Cyklosport NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Jaskuła Junior Młodszy 2X3 RACING TEAM
Maciej Jezierski Młodzik GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Zbigniew Junak Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Piotr Kacalski MH2 KS INWALIDÓW "START" SZCZECIN
Zbigniew Kaczała Masters LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Michał Kalinowski Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Kamil Kamiński Junior GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Marlena Karwacka Orliczka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Aleksandra Kasperek Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Honorata Kasprzyk Młodziczka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Alex Kaszycki Junior Młodszy NIEZRZESZONY
Katarzyna Kirschenstein Elita ALKS STAL INTERMAX HUGE GRUDZIĄDZ
Hubert C. Klebowski Masters UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Jakub Kolny Młodzik GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Wiktoria Kołkowska Żakini KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Damian Kołkowski Junior Młodszy KOŁOBRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Kamil Kordalski Młodzik GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Aleksandra Kosatka Młodziczka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Aleksandra Kowalska Orliczka LKK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ