Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Andrusiak Młodzik UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Roman Bladowski Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Wojciech Ceniuch Orlik GKS CARTUSIA BIKE ATELIER
Slawomir Chrzanowski Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Jakub Cieślikiewicz Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Wiktoria Ciszek Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Julianna Czapelska Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Julia Dąbska Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Waldemar Deleżyński Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Andrzej Felisiak Masters UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Weronika Fidos Juniorka GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Jakub Fleks Młodzik LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Bogdan Florczak Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Wojciech Franczak Elita LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Monika Graczewska Orliczka UKS MRÓZ JEDYNKA KÓRNIK
Aleksandra Grudzińska Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Alicja Grymuza Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Daniel Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Łukasz Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Franciszek Harbacewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Robert Horodecki Masters LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Dominik Jakubowski Junior KLUB KOLARSKI KOMOBIKE
Pawel Jamro Masters KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
Maja Jarmowska Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Damian Jarmowski Młodzik UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Zbigniew Kaczała Masters LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Michał Kalinowski Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Aleksandra Kasperek Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Hubert C. Klebowski Masters UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Artur Krasinski Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Boguslaw Malke Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Marek Markiewicz Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Karol Marks Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Jarosław Marycz Elita WIBATECH MERX 7R
Rafał Maziarz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mateusz Michel Junior Młodszy UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Katarzyna Nasiewicz Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Bartosz Pacha Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Sławomir Paszkiewicz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Mateusz Pieprz Junior UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Józef Pożarlik Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mateusz Przybysz Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Paula Pszeniczna Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Maciej Raducki Junior LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Sandra Rydzyńska Orliczka GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Nikola Seremak Juniorka KK BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA
Maja Sokolińska Juniorka Młodsza UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Pola Solpa Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Paulina Świerzbin Młodziczka LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Tamara Szalińska Juniorka Młodsza UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Marek Szczygieł Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Zbigniew Szkołuda Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Ewelina Szmytka Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Kamil Szymacha Junior Młodszy LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Julia Trzópek Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Mateusz Walaszczyk Junior LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Pawel Wieczerzyński Masters LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Paweł Wieczorek Junior NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Nikola Wielowska Juniorka Młodsza LUKS NEXELO JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Weronika Witek Młodziczka UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Maja Wróblewska Juniorka Młodsza UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO
Adam Wypych Junior LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Norbert Zieliński Junior LKS BASZTA GOLCZEWO
Wojciech Ziółkowski Elita STELE DAVIS VIA ROMA RT
Jan Zugaj Masters NTS NEXELO JF DUET

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ